Nanjing Stone Power Co.,Ltd

 

Power drive the world

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSilent Diesel Generator Set

Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Nanjing Stone Power CO.,LTD certification
China Nanjing Stone Power CO.,LTD certification
We are glad to get your goods about 500kva. the quality is good, our client is satisfy with it, it was really a good cooperation!

—— Pattawit

We are from spain, we visit this facotory and bought 2 gensets from them, we used for a several months, the quality is good, nice cooperation!

—— Rodrigo Calabrano

Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller

Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller
Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller

Large Image :  Water Cooling Silent Diesel Genset , 50KVA Denyo Diesel Generator With DSE Controller Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: STONE POWER
Certification: CE ISO
Model Number: SP50PS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plastic package. LCL, 20FT , 40FT , 40HQ are available, according your order quantity
Delivery Time: 25DAYS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 200 SET/month
Detailed Product Description
Frequency:: 50 Fuel:: Diesel
Maximum Power:: 50KVA Output Type:: AC Three Phase
Rate:: 1500rpm Control System:: DSE6020 / DSE7320
High Light:

super quiet diesel generators

,

ultra silent diesel generator

Denyo  water cooling 50KVA Silent Diesel Generator Set with DSE controller

Product description:
 
Output Ratings
 

Gensets
Model

Prime PowerStandby Power
kWkVAkWkVA
SP50PS36454050

 

Voltage380V-415V220V-240V190V-208V
Amps63-68108-118125-137

 
Ratings at 0.8 power factor
1) Ambient reference conditions: 1,000 mbar, 27℃, 30% relative humidity;
2) ESP: Standby Power Standby duty, operation under variable load, without over load;
3) PRP: Prime Power-Continuous duty operation, under variable load 24/24h-10% over load permissible 1 hour/12 hours;

 
Ratings and Performance Data
 
 

Engine BrandPerkins
Engine Model1103A-33TG1
Alternator BrandStamford
Alternator ModelUCI224C
Control SystemDSE6020 / DSE7320

Standard Noise Level@7m
(Open Sets)

68 db
Circuit Breaker Type3 Pole MCCB
Frequency & Phase50Hz & 3PH
Engine Speed: RPM1500
Fuel Tank Capacity: LOpen107
Soundproof
Fuel Consumption (l/hr)110% Load12
100% Load10.7
75% Load8.2
50% Load5.7
Lubricant15W40
Total Lubricant Capacity (L)7.9

 
Dimensions and Weights
 

ModelSP50PS
Soundproof

DIM:
(mm)

L1960
W700
H1350
Weights (kg)950

Qty.
(Unit)

20ft GP9
40 ft GP18
40 ft GP HQ18
Exhaust port Diameter (mm)56

 
The following lists are optional by the needs of customers.
 

400 Series 1000 Hour Maintaining List
No.Part NamePart No.QtyRemark
1FUEL FILTER265611171 
2OIL FILTER1405170501 
3AIR FILTER1353262051 
4BELT801091341 
5SEAL - ROCKER BOX COVER1209961401 
6GASKET - CYLINDER HEAD1111474911 
7THERMOSTAT1452062301 
8FRONT OIL SEAL1986361601 
9SEAL - REAR END OIL1986361701 

 
The STONE Power diesel generator design have open type ,silent type , Container type, trailer type for your choose:
For open type, the diesel genset will be much easier to maintainance and repair, with more durable performance and longer service life, so the cost performance is higher.
For silent type, diesel generator set, the noise level can be 68-78db(A)@7M; with silent canopy, the genset can be soundproof, rainproof, rustproof, dustproof and more safe.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Nanjing Stone Power CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Marky

Tel: +8615221204164

Send your inquiry directly to us